Home > Celebrity > A > Andrea Riseborough

Andrea Riseborough

Andrea Riseborough

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Andrea Louise Riseborough

Birth Date :

October 27, 1981

Birth Place :

Wallsend, England

Claim to fame :

As Wallis Simpson in "W.E." (2011)

Picture Gallery


Andrea Riseborough in Screening of Disconnect - andrea-riseborough-screening-disconnect-02
Andrea Riseborough in Screening of Disconnect - andrea-riseborough-screening-disconnect-01
Andrea Riseborough in The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals - andrea-riseborough-2013-ee-british-academy-film-awards-01
Andrea Riseborough in The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals - andrea-riseborough-2013-ee-british-academy-film-awards-02
Andrea Riseborough in The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals - andrea-riseborough-2013-ee-british-academy-film-awards-03
Andrea Riseborough in The 2013 EE British Academy Film Awards - Arrivals - andrea-riseborough-2013-ee-british-academy-film-awards-04
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter