Home > Celebrity > B > Billy Zane

Billy Zane

Billy Zane

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

William George Zane, Jr.

Birth Date :

February 24, 1966

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Spouse :

Lisa Collins (actress, 2-Apr-89 - 8-Dec-95)

Claim to fame :

As Caledon Hockley in "Titanic" (1997)

Picture Gallery


Billy Zane in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - billy-zane-premiere-gangster-squad-04 Billy Zane in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - billy-zane-premiere-gangster-squad-03 Billy Zane in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - billy-zane-premiere-gangster-squad-02 Billy Zane in The Los Angeles World Premiere of Gangster Squad - Arrivals - billy-zane-premiere-gangster-squad-01 Billy Zane in 'The Roomate' Los Angeles Special Screening - the_roommate_screening_17_wenn3178493 Billy Zane in 'The Roomate' Los Angeles Special Screening - the_roommate_screening_15_wenn3178494 Billy Zane in Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011 - wenn3160288 Billy Zane in Audi and Designer J. Mendel's Kick Off Celebration of Golden Globe Week 2011 - wenn3160264 Billy Zane in 52nd Annual Grammy Awards - grammy_awards_04_wenn2729888 Billy Zane in 18th Annual MTV Movie Awards - Arrivals - BBC-004920 Billy Zane in Dom Perignon Launch Party Hosted by Claudia Schiffer at the Portland Place in London - SPX-018751 Billy Zane in Pride of Britain Awards 2007 - Arrivals - SPX-014174 Billy Zane in Daily Mirror's Pride of Britain Awards - Arrivals - SPX-001903 Billy Zane in 2006 BFI London Film Festival - The Lives Of The Saints - SPX-001392 Billy Zane in Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-007090 Billy Zane in Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-007036 Billy Zane in Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-007034 Billy Zane in Bloodrayne Los Angeles Premiere - CSH-007010 Billy Zane in Silver City Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - DGG-003266 Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Louise Barnes stars as Rachel Rice and Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Natalie Jackson Mendoza, Christina Cole and Louise Barnes in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Joel Torre stars as Joey Valencia and Billy Zane stars as Sebastian 'Seb' Beazley in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Poster of Indican Pictures' A Green Story (2013) Christina Cole, Louise Barnes, Billy Zane and Colin Moss in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Billy Zane in Media World Television's The Ghost of Goodnight Lane (2012) Billy Zane, Natalie Jackson Mendoza, Colin Moss, Louise Barnes and Joel Torre in Focus Films' Surviving Evil (2009) Billy Zane as Elrich in Romar Entertainment's BloodRayne (2006) Billy Zane stars as Greg Hutchins in Indican Pictures' A Green Story (2013) Malcolm McDowell stars as Barton and Billy Zane stars as Greg Hutchins in Indican Pictures' A Green Story (2013) Malcolm McDowell stars as Barton and Billy Zane stars as Greg Hutchins in Indican Pictures' A Green Story (2013) Billy Zane, Danny Huston and Julia Verdin in Breaking Glass Pictures' Two Jacks (2013)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter