Home > Celebrity > A > Aleisha Allen

Aleisha Allen

Aleisha Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aleisha LaNae Allen

Birth Date :

April 28, 1991

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia in "The School of Rock" (2003)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter