Home > Celebrity > A > Aleisha Allen > Aleisha Allen Filmography

Aleisha Allen Filmography

Aleisha Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aleisha LaNae Allen

Birth Date :

April 28, 1991

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia in "The School of Rock" (2003)
Are We Done Yet? InfoAre We Done Yet? (2007)
stars as Lindsey Kingston


Are We There Yet? InfoAre We There Yet? (2005)
stars as Lindsey Kingston


The School of Rock InfoThe School of Rock (2003) aka School of Rock
stars as Alicia


Elmo's Magic Cookbook (2001) - VI
stars as Aleisha


The Best Man (1999)
stars as Flower Girl


Out of the Box (1998) - TV
stars as Aleisha


Blue's Clues (1996) - TV
stars as Side Table Drawer


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation New York Premiere - Red Carpet Arrivals
Jul 27, 2015
Prince William, Kate Middleton
The 35th America's Cup
Jul 26, 2015
Trey Songz
Filming A Video for That's My Best Friend
Jul 26, 2015
Avril Lavigne
Special Olympics World Games: Los Angeles 2015 - Opening Ceremony
Jul 25, 2015
Tom Cruise
Mission: Impossible Rogue Nation UK Premiere
Jul 25, 2015
Ed Sheeran
Ed Sheeran Concert at Croke Park
Jul 24, 2015
Prince Royce
Release Party for Prince Royce's Album Double Vision
Jul 24, 2015