Home > Celebrity > A > Aleisha Allen > Aleisha Allen Profile

Aleisha Allen Profile

Aleisha Allen

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Aleisha LaNae Allen

Birth Date :

April 28, 1991

Birth Place :

Bronx, New York, USA

Claim to fame :

As Alicia in "The School of Rock" (2003)

Aleisha Allen Claim to Fame


Famous as

Actress

Popular for

As Alicia in "The School of Rock" (2003)

Aleisha Allen Personal Fact


Birth Name

Aleisha LaNae Allen

Birth Date

April 28, 1991

Birth Place

Bronx, New York, USA

Nationality

American

Education

  • Attended the Professional Performing Arts School in Manhattan, New York

 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter