RZA Profile
RZA Profile Photo

RZA

Famous As
Rapper, actor, producer
Birth Name
Robert Fitzgerald Diggs
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1969
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper, actor, producer
Popular for
Leader of the hip hop group Wu-Tang Clan
Birth Name
Robert Fitzgerald Diggs
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1969
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Height
6' 4"
Nationality
American
RZA Video Gallery

Saturday Afternoon Kung Fu Theater (Lyric Video)

video

No Refuge (Feat. PARISI)

video

Giant (Feat. Paul Banks)

video

You Can't Stop Me Now

video

Saian (Feat. Saian Supa Crew)

video

La Rhumba (Feat. Method Man)

video