RZA
RZA Profile Photo

RZA

Famous As
Rapper, actor, producer
Birth Name
Robert Fitzgerald Diggs
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1969
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
RZA Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

Anything But Words

Warner Bros.

Rap
album / discography

The World According to RZA: Instrumentals

Think Differently Music Group

Rap
album / discography

Digi Snacks

Koch

Rap
album / discography

Afro Samurai

Koch

Rap
album / discography

Instrumental Experience

Think Differently

Rap
Rap
album / discography

The Birth of a Prince

Sanctuary

Rap
album / discography

Digital Bullet

Koch International

Rap
album / discography

Wu Tang Mix

Wu-Tang

Rap
album / discography

The RZA Hits

Epic

Rap