RZA
RZA Profile Photo

RZA

Famous As
Rapper, actor, producer
Birth Name
Robert Fitzgerald Diggs
Birth Date
Jul 5, 1969
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
RZA Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Hard Luck Love Song Louis - -
The Dead Don't Die - - -
Thriller (2019) Principal Hurd - aka "Vengeance"
Title Star As Genre Info
Life in a Year Ron - -
Me and My Girlfriend Maceo - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Popstar: Never Stop Never Stopping RZA - -
Title Star As Genre Info
AWOL 72 Detective Adams - -
Mr. Right Shotgun Steve - -
The Man with the Iron Fists 2 The Blacksmith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Brick Mansions Tremaine - -
Gang Related Cassius Green TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
G.I. Joe: Retaliation Blind Master - aka "G.I. Joe 2: Cobra Strikes"
The Protector 2 Mr. LC - aka "Tom yum goong 2"
Title Star As Genre Info
Californication Samurai Apocalypse TV -
The Man with the Iron Fists The Blacksmith - -
Title Star As Genre Info
A Very Harold & Kumar Christmas Lamar - -
The Next Three Days Mouss - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Due Date Airport Screener - -
Repo Men T-Bone - -
The Killers - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Afro Samurai: Resurrection DJ (voice) TM aka Afuro zamurai - Yomigaeri (Japan)
Funny People Chuck - -
Life Is Hot in Cracktown Samy - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gospel Hill Lonnie - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Gangster Moses Jones - -
The Box Deuce - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Lather Effect Danny's Friend #1 - aka One More Night (Australia)
Title Star As Genre Info
Derailed Winston Boyko - -
Getting Up: Contents Under Pressure Stake VG aka Marc Ecko's Getting Up: Contents Under Pressure
Title Star As Genre Info
Ghost Dog: The Way of the Samurai Samurai in Camouflage - aka Ghost Dog - Der Weg des Samurai (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
Wu-Tang - - -