Kip Moore Profile
Kip Moore Profile Photo

Kip Moore

Famous As
Singer, musician
Birth Name
Kip Christian Moore
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1980
Birth Place
Tifton, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Singer, musician
Popular for
Single "Somethin' 'bout a Truck" (2011)
Birth Name
Kip Christian Moore
Birth Date
Apr 1, 1980
Birth Place
Tifton, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Valdolsta State University