Leonardo DiCaprio Profile
Leonardo DiCaprio Profile Photo

Leonardo DiCaprio

Famous As
Actor
Birth Name
Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Birth Date
Nov 11, 1974
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Famous As
Actor
Popular for
As Tobias 'Toby' Wolff in "This Boy's Life" (1993)
Birth Name
Leonardo Wilhelm DiCaprio
Birth Date
Nov 11, 1974
Birth Place
Hollywood, California, USA
Height
6' 0"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Blonde
Eye Color
Blue-green
Education
  • Attended Canterbury Elementary
  • Attended Los Angeles Center for Enriched Studies
  • Attended John Marshall High School in Los Angeles, California
  • Attended Seeds Elementary School at UCLA
Father
George DiCaprio (b. 1943)
Mother
Irmelin Indenbirken
Brother
Adam Farrar (step)
Relation
Kristen Zang (model, 1996 - 1997), Vanessa Hayden (model, 1998), Gisele Bundchen (model, 2002 - 2005), Bar Refaeli (model, 2005 - May-2011), Blake Lively (actress, 2011), Erin Heatherton (model, 2012), Kelly Rohrbach (2015), Nina Agdal, Toni Garrn
Leonardo DiCaprio Video Gallery

JIM BEAM Ad

video

Find Me - OPPO Mobile Commercial

video