Brooke Mueller Profile
Brooke Mueller Profile Photo

Brooke Mueller

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Brooke Jaye Mueller
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1977
Birth Place
Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Janet in "Witchouse" (1999)
Birth Name
Brooke Jaye Mueller
Birth Date
Aug 19, 1977
Birth Place
Palm Beach, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Scott Allen, Charlie Sheen (actor, 30-May-08 - 10-Feb-11)
Son
Bob and Max (twins, b. 14-Mar-09)
Brooke Mueller Video Gallery

Flaunting Her Assets

video

Thankful for Her Children

video