Abigail Breslin Profile
Abigail Breslin Profile Photo

Abigail Breslin

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Birth Date
Apr 14, 1996
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Olive in "Little Miss Sunshine" (2006)
Birth Name
Abigail Kathleen Breslin
Birth Date
Apr 14, 1996
Birth Place
New York, New York, USA
Height
5' 1"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Brown
Eye Color
Blue
Father
Michael Breslin
Mother
Kim Breslin
Brother
Ryan Breslin (older), Spencer Breslin (b. 18-May-92, actor)
Relation
Michael Clifford (5 Seconds of Summer member), Jack Barakat (All Time Low vocalist)
Abigail Breslin Video Gallery

You Suck

video

HP Commercial

video

Toys R Us Commercial

video