Natti Natasha Profile
Natti Natasha Profile Photo

Natti Natasha

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Natalia Alexandra Gutierrez Batista
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1986
Birth Place
Santiago, Dominican Republic
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Otra Cosa" (2017) with Daddy Yankee
Birth Name
Natalia Alexandra Gutierrez Batista
Birth Date
Dec 10, 1986
Birth Place
Santiago, Dominican Republic
Nationality
Dominican
Education
  • Registered at the school of Fine Arts in Santiago
Relation
Raphy Pina (manager, engaged in 2021)
Daughter
Vida Isabelle (b. 22-May-21)
Natti Natasha Video Gallery

Las Nenas / Ram Pam Pam (Live)

video

Antes Que Salga El Sol / Ayer Me Llamo Mi Ex (Live)

video

Criminal (Live)

video

Sin Pijama (Live)

video

Dutty Love (Live)

video

La Mejor Version De Mi (Live)

video