Becky G Profile
Becky G Profile Photo

Becky G

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Rebbeca Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1997
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Becky from the Block" (2012)
Birth Name
Rebbeca Marie Gomez
Birth Date
Mar 2, 1997
Birth Place
Inglewood, California, USA
Height
4' 11"
Nationality
American
Relation
Austin Mahone (singer, split), Sebastian Lletget (soccer player)
Becky G Video Gallery

No Drama (Feat. Ozuna)

video

My Man

video

They Ain't Ready

video

SUBIENDO (Album Visual)

video

ME ACOSTUMBRE (Album Visual)

video

EN MI CONTRA (Album Visual)

video