Mya Profile
Mya Profile Photo

Mya

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Mya Marie Harrison
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1979
Birth Place
Washington, DC, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Case of the Ex" (2000)
Birth Name
Mya Marie Harrison
Birth Date
Oct 10, 1979
Birth Place
Washington, DC, USA
Height
5' 5.5
Nationality
American
Father
Sherman Harrison
Mother
Theresa Harrison
Brother
Chaz (younger), Nigel (younger)
Mya Video Gallery

Handsfree (Feat. Ding Dong)

video

Down

video

With You

video

G.M.O. (Got My Own) [Feat. Tink]

video

Damage

video

You Got Me

video