Jadakiss Profile
Jadakiss Profile Photo

Jadakiss

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Jason Phillips
Birth Date
May 22, 1975
Birth Place
Yonkers, NY, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
The L.O.X.'s emcee.
Birth Name
Jason Phillips
Birth Date
May 22, 1975
Birth Place
Yonkers, NY, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Jadakiss Video Gallery

Top 5 Dead or Alive (Feat. Styles P)

video

LOVE (Feat. Tony Moxberg, Sheek Louch & Benny the Butcher)

video

Pearly Gates (Lyric Video)

video

Catch & Release (Lyric Video)

video

Keep It 100 (Lyric Video)

video

Kisses to the Sky (Lyric Video) [Feat. Rick Ross, Emanny]

video