Maren Morris Profile
Maren Morris Profile Photo

Maren Morris

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Maren Larae Morris
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1990
Birth Place
Arlington, Texas, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Single "My Church" (2015)
Birth Name
Maren Larae Morris
Birth Date
Apr 10, 1990
Birth Place
Arlington, Texas, USA
Nationality
American
Father
Gregory Morris
Mother
Kellie Morris (nee, Pellam)
Sister
Karsen (younger)
Spouse
Ryan Hurd (singer-songwriter, since 24-Mar-18)
Son
Hayes Andrew Hurd (b. 23-Mar-20)
Maren Morris Video Gallery

To Hell & Back

video

Better Than We Found It

video

Better Than We Found It (Lyric Video)

video

To Hell & Back (Live from the 55th ACM Awards)

video

Takes Two (Lyric Video)

video

Just for Now (Lyric Video)

video