Niall Horan Profile
Niall Horan Profile Photo

Niall Horan

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Niall James Horan
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1993
Birth Place
County Westmeath, Ireland
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
One of the boy group One Direction
Birth Name
Niall James Horan
Birth Date
Sep 13, 1993
Birth Place
County Westmeath, Ireland
Height
5' 7.5
Nationality
Irish
Hair Color
Brunette
Eye Color
Blue
Education
  • Attended Colaiste Mhuire, Mullingar, County Westmeath, Ireland
Father
Bobby Horan
Mother
Maura Gallagher
Brother
Greg Horan (older)
Relation
Hailee Steinfeld (singer/actress, split)
Niall Horan Video Gallery

No Judgement (Alternate Video)

video

Heartbreak Weather

video

Black and White (Live)

video

No Judgement

video

Put a Little Love on Me (Lyric Video)

video

Put a Little Love on Me (Vevo Live Performance)

video