AZ Profile
AZ Profile Photo

AZ

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Anthony Cruz
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1972
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Single "Sugar Hill" (1995)
Birth Name
Anthony Cruz
Birth Date
Mar 9, 1972
Birth Place
Brooklyn, New York, USA
Nationality
American
AZ Video Gallery

Save Them (Feat. Raekwon & Prodigy of Mobb Deep)

video

Back to Myself (Feat. Soshy)

video

Red Magic

video

Thank You

video

Problems

video

86 (Remix) [Feat. Altrina Renee]

video