Keri Hilson Profile
Keri Hilson Profile Photo

Keri Hilson

Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Keri Lynn Hilson
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1982
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Energy" (2008)
Birth Name
Keri Lynn Hilson
Birth Date
Dec 5, 1982
Birth Place
Atlanta, Georgia, USA
Height
5' 9"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Tucker High School in Tucker, Georgia
  • Attended Oxford College of Emory University, majored in theater
Brother
Kip
Sister
Kelsee, Kye, Kaycee
Spouse
Samuel Soba
Relation
Serge Ibaka (basketball player), Ricardo Lockette (NFL player)
Keri Hilson Video Gallery

Return the Favor (Feat. Timbaland)

video

Energy

video

Lose Control (Feat. Nelly)

video

One Night Stand (Feat. Chris Brown)

video

Toy Soldier

video

The Way You Love Me (Feat. Rick Ross)

video