Tank Profile
Tank Profile Photo

Tank

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Durrell Babbs
Birth Date
Jan 1, 1976
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Album "Force of Nature" (2001)
Birth Name
Durrell Babbs
Birth Date
Jan 1, 1976
Birth Place
Milwaukee, Wisconsin, USA
Nationality
American
Spouse
Zena Foster (actress, since 22-Jul-18)
Son
Durrell Jr., Zion
Daughter
Jordan, Ryen, Zoey
Tank Video Gallery

When We (Remix) [Feat. Trey Songz & Ty Dolla $ign]

video

When We (Remix) [Lyric Video] (Feat. Trey Songz & Ty Dolla $ign)

video

When We

video

I Love Ya (Feat. Yo Gotti)

video

Better for You

video

Better for You (Lyric Video)

video