Ciara Profile
Ciara Profile Photo

Ciara

Famous As
R&B singer
Birth Name
Ciara Princess Harris
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1985
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Famous As
R&B singer
Popular for
Single "Goodies" (2004)
Birth Name
Ciara Princess Harris
Birth Date
Oct 25, 1985
Birth Place
Austin, Texas, USA
Height
5' 8"
Nationality
American
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Education
  • Graduated from Riverdale High School in Riverdale, Georgia in 2003
Father
Carlton Harris
Mother
Jackie Harris
Spouse
Russell Wilson (Seattle Seahawks quarterback, since 6-Jul-16)
Relation
Bow Wow (rapper, 2005 - 2006), Amar'e Stoudemire (basketball player, 2011), Future (rapper, engaged Oct-2013 - Aug-2014)
Son
Future Zahir Wilburn (b. 19-May-14)
Daughter
Sienna Princess Wilson (b. 28-Apr-17)
Ciara Video Gallery

Dose

video

Dose (Pep Rally Version)

video

Dose (Freestyle Dance Version)

video

Dose (Lyric Video)

video

Freak Me (Fan Challenge Version)

video

Level Up (Dance Challenge Version)

video