Too Short Profile
Too Short Profile Photo

Too Short

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Todd Anthony Shaw
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1966
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Famous As
Rapper
Popular for
Album "Life Is...Too Short" (1989)
Birth Name
Todd Anthony Shaw
Birth Date
Apr 28, 1966
Birth Place
Los Angeles, California, USA
Height
5' 7"
Nationality
American
Too Short News and Articles
Too Short Video Gallery

Ain't My Girlfriend (Feat. Ty Dolla $ign, Jeremih, French Montana & Joyner Lucas)

video

Balance

video

The Last Song (Feat. OG Records Artists)

video

Sloppy Second Leftovers

video

19,999 (Music Video)

video

19,999

video