Kendrick Lamar
Kendrick Lamar Profile Photo

Kendrick Lamar

Famous As
Rapper
Birth Name
Kendrick Lamar Duckworth
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1987
Birth Place
Compton, California, USA
Kendrick Lamar Album Discography
Rap
album / discography

DAMN. COLLECTORS EDITION.

Top Dawg Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

DAMN.

Aftermath

Rap
album / discography

untitled unmastered.

Top Dawg Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

New Sh!T

Rap
album / discography

To Pimp a Butterfly

Interscope

Rap
Rap
album / discography

Section .80

Top Dawg Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Overly Dedicated

Top Dawg Entertainment

Rap
album / discography

Kendrick Lamar EP

Top Dawg Entertainment