SZA Profile
SZA Profile Photo

SZA

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Solana Imani Rowe
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1990
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
EP "Z" (2014)
Birth Name
Solana Imani Rowe
Birth Date
Nov 8, 1990
Birth Place
St. Louis, Missouri, USA
Nationality
American