Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez Profile Photo

Jennifer Lopez

Famous As
Actress, designer, singer
Birth Name
Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1969
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Jennifer Lopez Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
Mothers I'd Like To... - - -
Second Act - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bye Bye Birdie Live! Rose Alvarez - -
World of Dance Herself TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: Collision Course Shira (voice) - -
Shades of Blue Harlee Santos TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Home (2015) Lucy Tucci (voice) - -
Lila & Eve Eve Rafael - -
The Boy Next Door Claire Peterson - -
The Latin Explosion: A New America Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Dance Again Herself - -
Parker Leslie Rodgers - -
Sellebrity Herself - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Ice Age: Continental Drift Shira (voice) - -
Ice Age: Continental Drift - Arctic Games Shira (voice) - -
What to Expect When You're Expecting Holly - -
Title Star As Genre Info
The Back-Up Plan Zoe - -
Title Star As Genre Info
American Idol Herself - Judge TV -
Bordertown Lauren Fredericks - -
Title Star As Genre Info
El Cantante Puchi - aka The Singer (International: English title) (USA: working title)
Title Star As Genre Info
An Unfinished Life Jean Gilkyson - -
Monster-In-Law Charlotte "Charlie" Honeywell - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Jersey Girl Gertrude Steiney - -
Shall We Dance? Paulina - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Gigli Ricki - -
Selena: Greatest Hits Selena (segment "Siempre Hace Frio") VI -
Title Star As Genre Info
Enough Slim Hiller - -
Maid in Manhattan Marisa Ventura - aka Made in New York
Title Star As Genre Info
Angel Eyes Sharon Pogue - -
The Wedding Planner Mary Fiore - aka Wedding Planner - verliebt, verlobt, verplant (Germany)
Title Star As Genre Info
The Cell Catherine Deane - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Antz Azteca - -
Out of Sight Karen Sisco - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Anaconda Terri Flores - aka Anaconda (Peru)
Selena Selena Quintanilla-Perez - -
U Turn Grace McKenna - aka U Turn - Ici commence l'enfer (France)
Title Star As Genre Info
Blood and Wine Gabriela - aka Blood & Wine
Jack Miss Marquez - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Money Train Grace Santiago - -
My Family Maria Sanchez, in the '20s - aka East L.A
Title Star As Genre Info
Hotel Malibu Melinda Lopez TV -
South Central Lucille TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
Nurses on the Line: The Crash of Flight 7 Rosie Romero TM -
Second Chances Melinda Lopez TV -
Title Star As Genre Info
In Living Color Fly Girl TV -
Lambada Booker - -
Title Star As Genre Info
My Little Girl Myra - -