Jennifer Lopez
Jennifer Lopez Profile Photo

Jennifer Lopez

Famous As
Actress, designer, singer
Birth Name
Jennifer Lynn Lopez
Birth Date
Jul 24, 1969
Birth Place
The Bronx, New York, USA
Jennifer Lopez Album Discography
Latin
R&B
R&B
album / discography

A.K.A.

Capitol

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Love?

Island

R&B
album / discography

Greatest Hits

Epic

R&B
album / discography

Jennifer Lopez

Sbme Special Mkts.

R&B
album / discography

Brave

Sony

R&B
R&B
album / discography

Rebirth

Epic

R&B
album / discography

On the 6/J-Lo

Epic

R&B
R&B
album / discography

J.Lo

Epic

R&B
album / discography

On the 6

Work