Jason Derulo Profile
Jason Derulo Profile Photo

Jason Derulo

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jason Desrouleaux
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1989
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Whatcha Say" (2009)
Birth Name
Jason Desrouleaux
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1989
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Dillard High School for the Performing Arts in Fort Lauderdale, Florida
  • Graduate from American Musical and Dramatic Academy (AMDA)
Relation
Jordin Sparks (singer), Daphne Joy
Jason Derulo Video Gallery

Be the One (Lyric Video)

video

Diamonds Are Forever (Lyric Video)

video

F It Up (Lyric Video)

video

Talk About Us (Lyric Video) [Feat. Stefflon Don]

video

Best Friend (Lyric Video) [Feat. Ty Dolla $ign]

video

Talk with Your Body (Lyric Video)

video