Jazmine Sullivan Profile
Jazmine Sullivan Profile Photo

Jazmine Sullivan

Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jazmine Marie Sullivan
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1987
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Famous As
R&B singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Need U Bad" (2008)
Birth Name
Jazmine Marie Sullivan
Birth Date
Apr 9, 1987
Birth Place
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from the Philadelphia High School for Creative and Performing Arts
Jazmine Sullivan Video Gallery

The Other Side (Live Version)

video

Pick Up Your Feelings

video

Girl Like Me (Live)

video

Pick Up Your Feelings (Acoustic Live Video)

video

Lost One (Live Version)

video

Insecure (Feat. Bryson Tiller)

video