Sean Kingston Profile
Sean Kingston Profile Photo

Sean Kingston

Famous As
Reggae fusion singer
Birth Name
Kisean Jamal Anderson
Birth Date
Feb 3, 1990
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Famous As
Reggae fusion singer
Popular for
Single "Beautiful Girls" (2007)
Birth Name
Kisean Jamal Anderson
Birth Date
Feb 3, 1990
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Nationality
Jamaican
Hair Color
Black
Eye Color
Brown
Father
Lawrence Lindo
Sean Kingston Video Gallery

Cross Over (Feat. Tommy Lee Sparta)

video

Chance (Feat. Vybz Kartel)

video

Excuse Me (Feat. Dj Twin)

video

All I Got

video

One Away

video

Seasonal Love (Feat. Wale)

video