Jason Derulo
Jason Derulo Profile Photo

Jason Derulo

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Jason Desrouleaux
Birth Date
Sep 21, 1989
Birth Place
Miami, Florida, USA
Jason Derulo Album Discography
R&B
album / discography

777

R&B
album / discography

Platinum Hits

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Everything Is 4

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Talk Dirty

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Tattoos

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Undefeated

Warner Bros.

R&B
album / discography

Future History

Beluga Heights

R&B
album / discography

Jason DeRulo

Beluga Heights