Elsie Fisher
Elsie Fisher Profile Photo

Elsie Fisher

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elsie Kate Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 3, 2003
Birth Place
Riverside, California, U.S.
Elsie Fisher Awards
(*): W=Win, N=Nomination
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 W Best Young Actor/Actress Eighth Grade (2018) -
2019 N Best Actress in a Comedy Eighth Grade (2018) -
Year * Category Works Shared
2019 N Best Performance by an Actress in a Motion Picture - Musical or Comedy Eighth Grade (2018) -