Elsie Fisher
Elsie Fisher Profile Photo

Elsie Fisher

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Elsie Kate Fisher
Birth Date
Apr 3, 2003
Birth Place
Riverside, California, U.S.
Elsie Fisher Movie Filmography
Title Star As Genre Info
The Addams Family Parker Needler (voice) - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Castle Rock Joy Wilkes TV -
Eighth Grade Kayla Day - -
Title Star As Genre Info
McFarland, USA Jamie White - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Bad Behavior Grace - -
Despicable Me 2 Agnes (voice) - -
Vertical - - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Despicable Me Agnes (voice) - -
Dirty Girl Tiffany - -
Title Star As Genre Info
Masha and the Bear Masha (voice) TV -