Bo Burnham Profile
Bo Burnham Profile Photo

Bo Burnham

Famous As
Comedian, musician, singer
Birth Name
Robert Pickering Burnham
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1990
Birth Place
Hamilton, Massachusetts, USA
Famous As
Comedian, musician, singer
Popular for
Videotaped himself performing two songs and posted them on YouTube (2006)
Birth Name
Robert Pickering Burnham
Birth Date
Aug 21, 1990
Birth Place
Hamilton, Massachusetts, USA
Height
6' 5"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from St. John's Preparatory School, Danvers, Massachusetts in 2008
  • Attended New York University's Tisch School of the Arts studied Experimental Theatre
Father
Scott Burnham
Mother
Patricia
Brother
Pete, Samm
Bo Burnham Video Gallery

All Eyes on Me

video

White Woman's Instagram

video

Welcome to the Internet

video

Can't Handle This (Kanye Rant)

video

Repeat Stuff

video

We Think We Know You

video