Demi Lovato
Demi Lovato Profile Photo

Demi Lovato

Famous As
Actress, singer
Birth Name
Demetria Devonne Lovato
Birth Date
Aug 20, 1992
Birth Place
Dallas, Texas, USA
Demi Lovato Album Discography
Pop
album / discography

Tell Me You Love Me

Island Records

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Confident

Hollywood Records

Pop
album / discography

Confident (Deluxe Edition)

Hollywood Records

Pop
album / discography

Demi

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

Unbroken

Hollywood

Pop
Pop
album / discography

Here We Go Again

Hollywood

Pop
album / discography

Don't Forget

Hollywood