Adrianne Palicki Profile
Adrianne Palicki Profile Photo

Adrianne Palicki

Famous As
Actress
Birth Name
Adrianne Lee Palicki
Birth Date
May 6, 1983
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Famous As
Actress
Popular for
As Tyra Collette in "Friday Night Lights" (2006 - 2011) (TV)
Birth Name
Adrianne Lee Palicki
Birth Date
May 6, 1983
Birth Place
Toledo, Ohio, USA
Height
5' 11"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Whitmer High in Toledo in 2001
Father
Jeffrey Arthur Palicki
Mother
Nancy Lee (nee French)
Brother
Eric (older, comic-book artist)
Relation
Jackson Spidell (stuntman, engaged)
Adrianne Palicki News and Articles