Paulina Rubio Profile
Paulina Rubio Profile Photo

Paulina Rubio

Famous As
Singer, actress
Birth Name
Paulina Rubio Dosamantes
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1971
Birth Place
Mexico City, Mexico
Famous As
Singer, actress
Popular for
Debut album "La Chica Dorada" (1992)
Birth Name
Paulina Rubio Dosamantes
Birth Date
Jun 17, 1971
Birth Place
Mexico City, Mexico
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Mexican
Father
Enrique Rubio
Mother
Susana Dosamantes
Brother
Enrique (younger)
Spouse
Nicolas Vallejo Najera (businessman, since 30-Apr-07, filed for divorce)
Relation
Ricardo Bofill Jr. (engaged in 2001)
Son
Andrea Nicolas Vallejo-Nagera Rubio (b. 14-Nov-10)
Paulina Rubio Video Gallery

De Que Sirve

video

Si Supieran

video

Ya No Me Enganas

video

Suave Y Sutil

video

Desire (Me Tienes Loquita) [Feat. Nacho]

video

Me Quema

video