Cole Swindell Profile
Cole Swindell Profile Photo

Cole Swindell

Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Colden Rainey Swindell
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Glennville, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Country music singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Chillin' It'" (2013)
Birth Name
Colden Rainey Swindell
Birth Date
Jun 30, 1983
Birth Place
Glennville, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from Georgia Southern University, majored in marketing (2007)
Father
William Keith Swindell (d. 02-Sep-13)
Mother
Carol Rainey Swindell
Cole Swindell News and Articles
Cole Swindell Video Gallery

Single Saturday Night

video

No One Rocks Mine

video

Right Where I Left It

video

Down to Earth (Visualizer Video)

video

Love You Too Late

video

All Nighter

video