Scotty McCreery Profile
Scotty McCreery Profile Photo

Scotty McCreery

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Scott Cooke McCreery
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1993
Birth Place
Garner, North Carolina, USA
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Winner of the 10th season of "American Idol"
Birth Name
Scott Cooke McCreery
Birth Date
Oct 9, 1993
Birth Place
Garner, North Carolina, USA
Height
5' 10"
Nationality
American
Education
  • Graduated from West Lake Middle School
  • Graduated from Garner Magnet High School
  • Attended North Carolina State University
Father
Michael McCreery
Mother
Judy (nee Cooke)
Spouse
Gabi Dugal (since 16-Jun-18)
Scotty McCreery Video Gallery

You Time (New Version)

video

You Time (Stripped)

video

You Time

video

Five More Minutes (Acoustic)

video

This is It (Acoustic)

video

In Between (Acoustic)

video