Luke Bryan Profile
Luke Bryan Profile Photo

Luke Bryan

Famous As
Country music singer
Birth Name
Thomas Luther Bryan
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1976
Birth Place
Leesburg, Georgia, USA
Famous As
Country music singer
Popular for
Album "I'll Stay Me" (2007)
Birth Name
Thomas Luther Bryan
Birth Date
Jul 17, 1976
Birth Place
Leesburg, Georgia, USA
Nationality
American
Education
  • Attended Georgia Southern University in Statesboro, Georgia
Father
Tommy
Brother
Chris (older, in 1996 died of car accident)
Sister
Kelly (d. 2007)
Spouse
Caroline Boyer (since 8-Dec-06)
Son
Thomas Boyer Bryan (b. 18-Mar-08), Tatum Christopher (b. 11-Aug-10)
Luke Bryan Video Gallery

Waves

video

Up (Live)

video

Drink a Little Whiskey Down (Lyric Video)

video

Down to One

video

Build Me a Daddy (Fan Video)

video

Born Here Live Here Die Here

video