Martin Garrix Profile
Martin Garrix Profile Photo

Martin Garrix

Famous As
DJ
Birth Name
Martijn Garritsen
Birth Date
May 14, 1996
Birth Place
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Famous As
DJ
Popular for
Single "Animals'" (2013)
Birth Name
Martijn Garritsen
Birth Date
May 14, 1996
Birth Place
Amsterdam, Netherlands
Nationality
Dutch
Martin Garrix Video Gallery

We Are the People (Martin Garrix Remix) [Feat. Bono & The Edge]

video

We Are the People (EURO 2020 Opening Ceremony) [Feat. Bono & The Edge]

video

We Are the People (UEFA EURO 2020 Song) [Feat. Bono & The Edge]

video

Pressure (Feat. Tove Lo)

video

Higher Ground (Feat. John Martin)

video

Drown (Feat. Clinton Kane)

video