Zara Larsson Profile
Zara Larsson Profile Photo

Zara Larsson

Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Birth Name
Zara Maria Larsson
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1997
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Singer, songwriter
Popular for
Single "Never Forget You" (2015)
Birth Name
Zara Maria Larsson
Birth Date
Dec 16, 1997
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Height
5' 4"
Nationality
Swedish
Father
Anders Larsson
Mother
Agnetha Larsson
Sister
Hanna (younger)
Zara Larsson Video Gallery

Never Forget You (Orchestral Version - Performance Video)

video

Ruin My Life (Orchestral Version - Performance Video)

video

Right Here (Alok Remix)

video

WOW (Performance Video)

video

Talk About Love (Performance Video)

video

Love Me Land (Performance Video)

video