Tove Lo Profile
Tove Lo Profile Photo

Tove Lo

Famous As
Singer
Birth Name
Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1987
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Famous As
Singer
Popular for
Single "Stay High" (2014)
Birth Name
Ebba Tove Elsa Nilsson
Birth Date
Oct 29, 1987
Birth Place
Stockholm, Sweden
Nationality
Swedish
Tove Lo Video Gallery

Anywhere U Go (Daisie Contest Winner Video)

video

Don't Say Goodbye (Stockholm Kitchen Concert)

video

I'm Coming (Lyric Video)

video

Sadder Badder Cooler (ASL Video)

video

Anywhere U Go (ASL Video)

video

Mistaken (ASL Video)

video