Home > Celebrity > S > Serena Williams

Serena Williams

Serena Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Tennis player

Birth Name :

Serena Jameka Williams

Birth Date :

September 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Rode a string of four straight grand slam singles title wins

Picture Gallery


Serena Williams in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - serena-williams-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-07
Serena Williams in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - serena-williams-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-01
Serena Williams in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - serena-williams-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-02
Serena Williams in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - serena-williams-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-03
Serena Williams in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - serena-williams-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-04
Serena Williams in 2014 Vanity Fair Oscar Party - serena-williams-2014-vanity-fair-oscar-party-05

Filmography


2014 : WimbleToad
2013 : Venus and Serena
2004 : Hair Show
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links