Home > Celebrity > S > Serena Williams > Serena Williams Filmography

Serena Williams Filmography

Serena Williams

Profile


Famous as :

Tennis player

Birth Name :

Serena Jameka Williams

Birth Date :

September 26, 1981

Birth Place :

Saginaw, Michigan, USA

Claim to fame :

Rode a string of four straight grand slam singles title wins
7 Days in Hell Info7 Days in Hell (2015)
stars as Serena Williams


WimbleToad InfoWimbleToad (2014)
stars as Lily (voice)


Venus and Serena InfoVenus and Serena (2013)
stars as Herself


Hair Show (2004)
stars as Agent Ross


 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

LATEST EVENTS PHOTOS

Mark Ruffalo
72nd Venice Film Festival - Spotlight - Premiere
Sep 03, 2015
Dominic Cooper
Dominic Cooper Filming Stratton
Sep 03, 2015
Tom Hardy
The World Premiere of Legend - Arrivals
Sep 03, 2015
Alessandra Ambrosio
72nd Venice Film Festival - Photocall
Sep 02, 2015
Jason Clarke
72nd Venice Film Festival - Everest - Premiere
Sep 02, 2015
Chris Evans, Alice Eve
Premiere of RADiUS-TWC's Before We Go
Sep 02, 2015
Ben Affleck
Ben Affleck Arriving at His Office
Sep 02, 2015