Home > Celebrity > S > Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson

Sarah Paulson

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Sarah Catharine Paulson

Birth Date :

December 17, 1974

Birth Place :

Tampa, Florida, USA

Claim to fame :

As Harriet Hayes in TV series "Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip" (2006-2007)

Picture Gallery


Sarah Paulson and Pedro Pascal in Soho - pascal-paulson-in-soho-04
Sarah Paulson and Pedro Pascal in Soho - pascal-paulson-in-soho-03
Sarah Paulson and Pedro Pascal in Soho - pascal-paulson-in-soho-02
Sarah Paulson and Pedro Pascal in Soho - pascal-paulson-in-soho-01
Sarah Paulson in The Normal Heart New York Screening - paulson-pascal-screening-the-normal-heart-01
Sarah Paulson in The Normal Heart New York Screening - paulson-pascal-screening-the-normal-heart-02

Filmography


2015 : The Runner (2015)
2015 : Carol
2013 : #twitterkills
2013 : 12 Years a Slave
2012 : The Time Being
2012 : Fairhaven
2012 : Game Change
2012 : Mud
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter