Home > Celebrity > C > Chiwetel Ejiofor

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Chiwetel Ejiofor

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Chiwetelu Umeadi Ejiofor

Birth Date :

July 10, 1974

Birth Place :

Forest Gate, London, England, UK

Claim to fame :

As Okwe in "Dirty Pretty Things" (2002)

Picture Gallery


Chiwetel Ejiofor in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - ejiofor-mercer-86th-annual-oscars-03
Chiwetel Ejiofor in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - ejiofor-mercer-86th-annual-oscars-02
Chiwetel Ejiofor in The 86th Annual Oscars - Red Carpet Arrivals - ejiofor-mercer-86th-annual-oscars-01
Chiwetel Ejiofor in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - mercer-ejiofor-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-03
Chiwetel Ejiofor in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - mercer-ejiofor-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-01
Chiwetel Ejiofor in The 2014 Film Independent Spirit Awards - Arrivals - mercer-ejiofor-2014-film-independent-spirit-awards-02
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter