Home > Celebrity > R > Robert Sean Leonard

Robert Sean Leonard

Robert Sean Leonard

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Robert Lawrence Leonard

Birth Date :

February 28, 1969

Birth Place :

Westwood, New Jersey, USA

Spouse :

Gabriella Salick (professional horse racer, since Jul-2008)

Claim to fame :

As Dr. James Wilson in "House M.D." (2004-2012) (TV)

Picture Gallery


Robert Sean Leonard in Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals - jacobson-epps-spencer-annable-laurie-yi-leonard-house-series-finale-01 Robert Sean Leonard in Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals - robert-sean-leonard-house-series-finale-01 Robert Sean Leonard in Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals - robert-sean-leonard-house-series-finale-02 Robert Sean Leonard in Fox's House Series Finale Wrap Party - Arrivals - leonard-salick-house-series-finale-01 Robert Sean Leonard in 35th Annual People's Choice Awards - Arrivals - ALO-051098
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter