Home > Celebrity > C > Chi McBride

Chi McBride

Chi McBride

Profile


Famous as :

Actor

Birth Name :

Kenneth McBride

Birth Date :

September 23, 1961

Birth Place :

Chicago, Illinois, USA

Claim to fame :

As Steven Harper in TV series "Boston Public" (2000)

Picture Gallery


Chi McBride in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - mcbride-marquez-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-01 Chi McBride in Film Premiere of Think Like a Man Too - mcbride-marquez-premiere-think-like-a-man-too-02 Chi McBride in RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia - mcbride-marquez-premiere-paranoia-01 Chi McBride in RELATIVITY MEDIA Presents The US Premiere of Paranoia - mcbride-marquez-premiere-paranoia-02 Chi McBride in Iron Man 3 Los Angeles Premiere - Arrivals - chi-mcbride-premiere-iron-man-3-01 Chi McBride in FOX Upfront Afterparty - Arrivals - fox_upfront_36_wenn2850350 David Oyelowo stars as Muddy Waters and Chi McBride stars as Willie Dixon in International Film Circuit's Who Do You Love (2010) Chi McBride stars as Willie Dixon and Alessandro Nivola stars as Leonard Chess in International Film Circuit's Who Do You Love (2010)
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter