Home > Celebrity > M > Marg Helgenberger

Marg Helgenberger

Marg Helgenberger

Profile


Famous as :

Actress

Birth Name :

Mary Marg Helgenberger

Birth Date :

November 16, 1958

Birth Place :

Fremont, Nebraska, USA

Spouse :

Alan Rosenberg (actor, 9-Sep-89 - Dec 2008)

Claim to fame :

As Catherine Willows in TV series "CSI: Crime Scene Investigation" (2000-2008)

Filmography


2014 : Intelligence (TV)
2009 : Wonder Woman
2008 : Columbus Day
2007 : Mr. Brooks
2004 : CSI: Crime Scene Investigation - Dark Motives
2004 : In Good Company
2000 : CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (TV)
2000 : Erin Brockovich
 
 
RSS
FB
Twitter

Recommended Links